TABLA DE TALLAS CAMISETA ROARK

TallaSMLXLXXL
Talla US28-3132-33343638-40
Cintura71-7981-8486-8991-9491-94
Altura172-177178-182183-188185-215185-215
Cuello35.5-3738-39.540.5-4243-44.546-47
Hombros44.546.5485052
Pecho86-9196-101107-112112-117117-122
Cadera91-9496-99101-104106-109111-114
Interior pierna3031323333